Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HARBOROUGH COURT, BELWELL LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+38.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+441.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4TR
← Back to All Properties