Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+10.1%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+104.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties