Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ORION WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+80.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+520.8%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£139,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,740
Sold on 9 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3XJ
← Back to All Properties