Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+10.4%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+10.8%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+44.8%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+49.1%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,200
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DR
← Back to All Properties