Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SCHOOL ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+47.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+21.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+54.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Detached
+£122,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,250
+168.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£142,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7QU
← Back to All Properties