Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAKHAM CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+65.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+17.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 8AJ
← Back to All Properties