Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+150.2%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0PA
← Back to All Properties