Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+33.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+25.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5DL
← Back to All Properties