41, MASON STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+124.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+20.0%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1