Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, COBB CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+4.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7LG
← Back to All Properties