Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILL ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+35.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+60.3%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3LB
← Back to All Properties