Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NORTHCOTE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£22,000
-34.3%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6NH
← Back to All Properties