Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties