Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HANGLETON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 7GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£493,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.8%
Price Change
+£373,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£493,000
+310.8%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£373,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7GE
← Back to All Properties