Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+0.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+31.5%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties