Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+24.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+79.0%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,700
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties