17, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+185.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+40.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1