Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EDINBURGH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8NZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,995
+13.1%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000
+71.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+5.3%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
-29.0%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+116.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8NZ
← Back to All Properties