FLAT 29, HOMEBRIDGE HOUSE, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.0%
Price Change
-£53,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£36,000-60.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+99.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1