Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, RUNNING FOXES LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-15.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5LR
← Back to All Properties