7, STONEWALL PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN3 0HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£161,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+117.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£161,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,250+15.2%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+9.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+99.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1