Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DANIELS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.8%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3SN
← Back to All Properties