FLAT 8, BEECH COURT, STATION ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 7AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£32,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+27.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,700+110.6%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1