51, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,500+50.8%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+32.9%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+177.7%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+9.6%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1