Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+134.3%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties