Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAPEL STREET, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,458
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,958 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,458
+12.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,958 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+21.8%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,950
+37.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4JP
← Back to All Properties