Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALDERVALE COTTAGES, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 3BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+13.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,250
Sold on 24 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 3BT
← Back to All Properties