Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+6.6%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+21.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,875
Sold on 27 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties