1, HOWICK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 7FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+0.8%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+254.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1