Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GALTON CORNER, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+18.1%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,000
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3GN
← Back to All Properties