43, HOLMES STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 0RH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+683.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,000+683.3%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1