Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WYRE COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+7.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+36.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FU
← Back to All Properties