Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LARKHILL GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.3%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+325.3%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1RD
← Back to All Properties