Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LANSDOWNE WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,250
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£363,250
+23.1%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+27.0%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+23.1%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+75.1%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TR
← Back to All Properties