30, BEACONSFIELD TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+46.8%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000-2.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,600+138.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£45,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-8.2%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1