Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LENNOX DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 8LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
-17.8%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 8LL
← Back to All Properties