Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+140.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£60,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,200
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties