OAKWOOD, GAY STREET LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 2HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£791,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£351,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£791,000+79.8%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Detached
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+27.5%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+187.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1