Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HIGH STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+1.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+68.3%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+61.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9SL
← Back to All Properties