Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£107,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+46.2%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£107,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,600
+41.0%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£67,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8EG
← Back to All Properties