58, LANCASTER STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8HY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,000+46.0%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000-11.4%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+151.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,750+66.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+63.4%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1