Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE MOORS, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
-7.7%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2PE
← Back to All Properties