4, WESTFIELD DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 8AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+51.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+46.8%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1