55, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£249,000+18.6%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-4.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1