21, MAGAZINE PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+9.7%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£583,500
Sold on 28 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1