Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PYPE HAYES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,000
+29.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,959 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,041
+54.3%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£52,091 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0LU
← Back to All Properties