Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CANALSIDE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,000
+13.9%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+41.4%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NH
← Back to All Properties