Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WILKINSON AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+688.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£102,500
+688.5%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1QJ
← Back to All Properties