Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 21A, ELM GROVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+38.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+503.9%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,700
Sold on 20 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3ET
← Back to All Properties