Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EARLESMERE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+41.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+96.7%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QD
← Back to All Properties